Captains' Court

Rosters

By Club By Flight

Petaluma Tennis Asso Roster

Fall 2019 as of 2019-05-26
Questions? Email club coordinator(s)
Division 2 — PTA D2
Gurwitz, Wendy (707) 477-1459
Ayre, Lori (707) 953-3556
Bell-Warner, Susan
Bianchini, Shelley (707) 206-5750
Busick, Cathy (707) 364-4181
Cushman, Molly (707) 484-1356
DeLong, Mumu
Eastman, Barbara (415) 794-6254
Elliott, Jean
Frazier, Joanna
Frederickson, Nancy
Gould, Cheryl
Grevin, Leslie
Halligan, Kathy (707) 291-1023
Manuel, Michelle (707) 347-6843
Mazza, Sara
Otoide, Tracy
Pearson, Quynh
Perlman, Leslie
Sauber, Anita
Schmies, Molly (707) 338-4476
Schmitz, Lisa (707) 364-7630
Slater, Laura (707) 481-1283
Zamudio, Rose (707) 695-3061
Division 3 — PTA D3
Jones, Carolann (707) 477-1256
Pedrotti, Genene (707) 236-2050
Albang, Betty
Anakar, Jennifer
Bakalar, Linda (707) 763-4557
Baker, Kathy (707) 484-9723
Beatty, Elsa
Brazil, Laura (707) 974-2103
Craven, Sally
D'Ambrogia, Amy
Dighe, Sangeeta (707) 558-6502
Donnelly, Ivy (707) 696-3506
Fishman, Julie
Fletcher, Jude
Frazier, Diane
Grace, Chris (707) 529-3680
Haller, Mary (707) 696-8410
Hansen, Pat (707) 338-4616
Jordan, Deborah
Logan, Kiyoe
McLean, Patti
Oakes, Cathy
Rader, Ashley
Rodrigues, Bonnie (707) 338-3179
Rothenberg, Deborah (949) 636-0142
Sarno, Sue
Souza, Patricia (707) 921-8499
Souza, Yolanda (707) 484-5208
Tolks, Doris (707) 953-5758
Warner, Julie 2807
Division 5 — PTA D5
Street, Carol Ann (707) 953-8977
King, Lynn (707) 477-2322
Adlington, Denise (707) 292-2647
Bloom, Molly (707) 775-8129
Borsian, Susan (707) 860-6852
Cain, Deb
Cox, Eden
DeLorenzo, Nancy
Enright, Kerry (415) 260-0578
Felton, Anita
Fitzgerald, Libby (707) 480-4584
Hand, Lejla (707) 778-9162
Kahn, Sabrina (707) 299-5772
Khan, Tammy
Konezny, Joanne
Lewczyk, Ann (408) 910-9262
Mahall, Muriel (707) 486-3856
Mahoney, Theresa
McKegney, Carol
Meyers, Bev
Mitchell, Ellie
Perlich, Tracy (415) 515-3630
Rose, Donna
Seddon, Janet (707) 239-3675
Sikora, Karen
Stephens, Jill (707) 829-9728
Stern, Idexa
Stuart, Erica
Symons, Susan
Taylor, Anne