Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Calendar
Officers
Captains List
Player List
Rules
Club Representatives
Club Abbreviations
Forms
Locations
Feedback
FAQs
Message Board
Weather
Links
Classifieds
Photos
Log In


Mamie Nordquist's Matches

 

Fall 2018

09-19-18 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Mamie Nordquist / Jennifer Gaarder-Wang

5

2

 

 

Loss

MTRC

Kerry Bogardus / Julie Feldstein

7

6

 

 

 

09-05-18 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

NM

Suzie Seavey / Susan Swezy

3

3

 

 

 

08-31-18 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

UVTA

Laurie Gholson / Hope Ballew

6

6

 

 

 

BP Boyle Park

Mary Carse / Mamie Nordquist

4

3

 

 

Loss

 

Spring 2018

02-14-18 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Lisa Trusheim / Mamie Nordquist

4

6

1

 

Win

MTC

Goergia Lynch / Sarita Purece

6

1

0

 

 

01-30-18 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

UVTA

Kristen Stanton / Seena Shanker

6

6

 

 

 

BP Boyle Park

Lisa Trusheim / Mamie Nordquist

1

2

 

 

Loss

01-24-18 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Anne Roberts / Mamie Nordquist

0

1

 

 

Loss

MTRC

Diane DeMartini / Wendy Stovell

6

6

 

 

 

01-19-18 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

NM

Chiaki Hayashi / Ayako Kaneko

6

6

 

 

 

BP Boyle Park

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

2

2

 

 

Loss

01-10-18 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Mamie Nordquist / Jennifer Gaarder-Wang

7

6

 

 

Win

SIL

Caroline Simmons / Donna Rubin

6

1

 

 

 

 

Fall 2017

09-15-17 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

MTRC

Kim Jackson / Pam Calahorro

4

6

10

 

 

BP Boyle Park

Laura Krumhout / Mamie Nordquist

6

4

8

 

Loss

09-06-17 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Liz Krakow / Mamie Nordquist

2

3

 

 

Loss

NM

Molly Neal / Kim Schulist

6

6

 

 

 

 

Spring 2017

02-09-17 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

TPC

Valerie Behrendt / Kim Winterhalter

6

6

 

 

 

BP Boyle Park

Mary Carse / Mamie Nordquist

3

3

 

 

Loss

01-30-17 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Mary Carse / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

MTRC

Brooke Juhl / Kim Jackson

3

2

 

 

 

 

Fall 2016

09-26-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Martha Ehrenfeld / Mamie Nordquist

3

5

 

 

Loss

TPC

Claudia Bressie / Leigh Pagan

6

7

 

 

 

09-12-16 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

4

1

 

 

Loss

SIL

Kristin Lehmkuhl / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

 

 

Spring 2016

03-02-16 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 2)

BP Boyle Park

Mamie Nordquist / Liz Einbinder

6

6

 

 

Win

MV

Susan McShannock / Catherine Stern

3

1

 

 

 

02-26-16 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

UVTA

Ann Smith / Hunter Hollingsworth

1

1

 

 

 

BP Boyle Park

Melanie Gilpin / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

02-10-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 2)

MTRC

Martha Pearl / Diana Coupard

1

1

 

 

 

BP Boyle Park

Mamie Nordquist / Lisa Trusheim

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2015

10-14-15 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 2)

BP Boyle Park

Mamie Nordquist / Theresia Treadway

6

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Nancy Giboin / Gail Lane

2

3

 

 

 

09-30-15 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 2)

BP Boyle Park

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

MTRC

Katy O'Leary / Susan Wirta

0

0

 

 

 

09-02-15 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 2)

RR

Mary McFadden / Kate McMillan

4

2

 

 

 

BP Boyle Park

Mamie Nordquist / Anne Pantelick

6

6

 

 

Win

09-16-15 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 2)

BP Boyle Park

Martha Ehrenfeld / Mamie Nordquist

6

7

 

 

Win

LC

Joni Chovick / Wende Walter

3

5

 

 

 

09-08-15 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 2)

UVTA

Seena Shanker / Liz Carmel

6

4

11

 

 

BP Boyle Park

Miranda Kolbe / Mamie Nordquist

1

6

9

 

Loss

 

Spring 2015

03-06-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Mamie Nordquist / Jennifer Gaarder-Wang

6

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Lori Cauffman / Andrea Patay

4

4

 

 

 

02-20-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

7

 

 

Win

MV

Tracy McCulloch / Janet Castle

2

6

 

 

 

03-13-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Ellen Bruni-Gillies / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Gwen Trappe / Nancy Riley

3

4

 

 

 

01-20-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

BP Boyle Park

Miranda Kolbe / Martha Ehrenfeld

6

2

10

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Mamie Nordquist / Jennifer Gaarder-Wang

4

6

8

 

Loss

01-14-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

MTRC

Amy Benz / Angela Downs

6

0

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Mamie Nordquist / Jennifer Gaarder-Wang

7

6

 

 

Win

01-09-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Marlies Ziesler / Mamie Nordquist

4

4

 

 

Loss

PTA

Kathy Halligan / Laura Slater

6

6

 

 

 

 

Fall 2014

10-24-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

UVTA

Betsy Morgan / Diane Whitney

2

3

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

10-17-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

2

6

10

 

Win

UVTA

Susan Collins / Mitzi Zamarripa

6

1

2

 

 

09-23-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

WIK

Val Cronin / Christine Mooney

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Marlies Ziesler / Mamie Nordquist

0

4

 

 

Loss

09-19-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

7

 

 

Win

MTC

Paola Kendrick / Jan Lennon

4

5

 

 

 

09-12-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

4

3

 

Loss

BP Boyle Park

Liz Krakow / Amy Rennert

2

6

6

 

 

09-05-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

7

 

 

Win

MTRC

Jill Hutchinson / Joanie Costamagna

0

5

 

 

 

08-29-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

PTA

Wendy Gurwitz / Laura Slater

4

6

6

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Mamie Nordquist / Mary Hickey

6

2

0

 

Loss

 

Spring 2014

03-07-14 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 2)

BP Boyle Park

Angie Ault / Donna Nestorenko

3

3

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Mamie Nordquist / Anne Pantelick

6

6

 

 

Win

03-31-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

MTRC

Elein Phipps / Kim Jackson

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Mamie Nordquist / Anne Pantelick

2

1

 

 

Loss

02-21-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Paula Leland / Mamie Nordquist

6

4

1

 

Loss

MV

Susan McShannock / Lisa Schuller

1

6

6

 

 

02-13-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

MTC

Jennifer Holmes / Vesa Becam

3

0

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

02-07-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Gail Lane / Betsy Morgan

1

1

 

 

 

01-31-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

PVAC

Katie Glose / Joy Mentch

6

7

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Susie Morlock / Mamie Nordquist

0

6

 

 

Loss

01-24-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Janis Phillips / Mamie Nordquist

3

7

11

 

Win

LC

Eliana Brooke / Maria Smith

6

6

9

 

 

01-14-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

WIK

Gwen Trappe / Val Cronin

2

1

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2013

10-25-13 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Janis Phillips / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Hsiomei Mead / Donna Nestorenko

2

4

 

 

 

10-18-13 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Susie Morlock / Mamie Nordquist

6

3

10

 

Win

MTRC

Elein Phipps / Amy Benz

4

6

8

 

 

10-04-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

4

7

 

Win

MTC

Janis Stadnicki / Betty Heschong

2

6

6

 

 

09-27-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

UVTA

Ann Smith / Betsy Morgan

6

5

5

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

2

7

7

 

Win

09-20-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Pam Plumber / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

Claire Santos / Linda Tucker

1

2

 

 

 

09-12-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

LC

Donna Lucci / Heidi Rentz

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Susie Morlock / Mamie Nordquist

3

2

 

 

Loss

09-06-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

7

 

 

Win

WIK

Sue Delmanowski / Christine Mooney

1

5

 

 

 

 

Spring 2013

03-06-13 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Heidi Caldwell / Kim Colvin

4

6

1

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Susie Morlock / Mamie Nordquist

6

4

0

 

Loss

02-25-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

FG

Norma Ortman / Kehaulani McGregor

2

1

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

02-22-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Marlies Ziesler / Mamie Nordquist

2

1

 

 

Loss

BP Boyle Park

Melanie Gilpin / Amy Rennert

6

6

 

 

 

02-08-13 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

SVTA

Margo Jay / Lorna Sheridan

4

6

8

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Susie Morlock / Mamie Nordquist

6

2

10

 

Win

02-01-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RH

Dori Drucker / Bonnie Mandel

1

3

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Mamie Nordquist / Anne Pantelick

6

6

 

 

Win

01-25-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Janis Phillips / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

8

 

Loss

MH

Diane Severi / Kristi Lee-Thomas

7

3

10

 

 

01-11-13 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Susie Morlock / Mamie Nordquist

6

4

6

 

Win

WIK

Becky Estreich / Laura Parker

1

6

3

 

 

 

Fall 2012

10-26-12 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

MV

Susan McShannock / Kim Colvin

4

3

 

 

 

10-30-12 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Maureen Landers / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

FG

Heather Duncan / Sue Soennichsen

1

1

 

 

 

10-10-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

BP Boyle Park

Nancy Bohnet / Sherry Minton

0

6

6

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Marlies Ziesler / Mamie Nordquist

6

1

10

 

Win

09-28-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

6

6

 

 

Win

SVTA

Kelly Rose / Barbara Hall

2

0

 

 

 

09-10-12 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MH

Isabel Taylor / Sandie McCarthy

6

1

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Marlies Ziesler / Mamie Nordquist

7

6

 

 

Win

08-28-12 - (Division 3)

WIK

Val Cronin

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Mamie Nordquist

4

3

 

 

Loss


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.