Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Calendar
Officers
Captains List
Player List
Rules
Club Representatives
Club Abbreviations
Forms
Locations
Feedback
FAQs
Message Board
Weather
Links
Classifieds
Photos
Log In


Tita Simonini's Matches

 

Spring 2012

02-10-12 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Katherine Post

6

6

 

 

Win

SVTA

Ann Weeks / Darcy Stephens

1

1

 

 

 

01-27-12 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Maureen Landers / Tita Simonini

3

2

 

 

Loss

WIK

Christine Mooney / Nancy Riley

6

6

 

 

 

01-18-12 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

BP Boyle Park

Hsiomei Mead / Kathy Emery

4

6

9

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

6

3

11

 

Win

03-08-12 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTC

Betty Heschong / Beth Davis

3

4

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Katherine Post

6

6

 

 

Win

02-22-12 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MV

Heidi Caldwell / Judy Fazekas

3

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Katherine Post

6

5

 

R

Retired

01-30-12 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MH

Donna Moore / Keli Vice

4

1

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2011

09-16-11 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Mary Thomson

6

3

 

 

Loss

BP Boyle Park

Hsiomei Mead / Kathy Emery

7

6

 

 

 

09-07-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

NOV Blue

Ann Blakemore / Denise Stave

0

3

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Katherine Post

6

6

 

 

Win

09-02-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

3

2

 

 

Loss

PVAC

Joy Mentch / Cheryl Gould

6

6

 

 

 

10-28-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Tita Simonini

6

2

6

 

Win

RH

Dori Drucker / Mary Ellen Steiger

2

6

2

 

 

10-28-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Tita Simonini

6

2

6

 

Win

RH

Dori Drucker / Mary Ellen Steiger

2

6

2

 

 

10-12-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC A

Heidi Rentz / Eiko Kanamori

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

3

0

 

 

Loss

11-04-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robin Bussin

6

6

 

 

Win

MTC

Diane Connor / Sarah McClendon

4

0

 

 

 

10-21-11 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Maureen Landers / Tita Simonini

6

7

 

 

Win

MV

Judy Fazekas / Tracy McCulloch

4

6

 

 

 

09-30-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

6

 

 

Win

MH

Renee Stimach / Nancy Kennedy

0

2

 

 

 

 

Spring 2011

03-29-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

WIK

Zoe Schwartz / Christine Mooney

6

4

3

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

4

6

6

 

Win

03-22-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RP

Barbara Eastman / Becky Estreich

6

3

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Paula Leland

3

0

 

D

Default

03-04-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

5

6

4

 

Loss

PVAC

Kate Glose / Cheryl Gould

7

3

10

 

 

03-11-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Katherine Post / Tita Simonini

3

7

6

 

Win

MV

Susan McShannock / Judy Evans

6

5

3

 

 

02-16-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTRC

Kim Graves / Elein Phipps

6

4

6

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

4

6

1

 

Loss

02-11-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

2

 

 

Loss

UVTA

Ann Smith / Lori Cauffman

7

6

 

 

 

01-21-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

6

6

 

 

Win

FG

Cheryl Corvino / Elise Wilson

1

2

 

 

 

01-14-11 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

4

0

 

 

Loss

MH

Kristi Lee-Thomas / Jackie Guest

6

6

 

 

 

01-04-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC A

Heidi Rentz / Eiko Kanamori

5

4

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

7

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2010

09-03-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Marlies Ziesler / Tita Simonini

6

6

 

 

Win

LC A

Maisie McCarty / Diane Martorana

2

1

 

 

 

09-10-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MH

Nancy Cooper / Tina Dumbadse

0

4

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

6

 

 

Win

09-17-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

FG

Amy Tocchini / Marilyn Faye

5

6

6

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Marlies Ziesler

7

3

0

 

Loss

09-30-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTC

Paola Kendrick / Beth Davis

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

2

2

 

 

Loss

10-15-10 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Paula Leland / Tita Simonini

6

6

 

 

Win

MTRC

Angela Lutterbach / Connie O'Classen

0

2

 

 

 

10-20-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Susan McShannock / Lisa Schuller

6

4

6

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

2

6

2

 

Loss

11-10-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

BP Boyle Park

Cari Wong / Janet Gee

6

7

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

3

6

 

 

Loss

12-07-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Loren Quaglieri

6

4

7

 

Win

RP

Becky Estreich / Kathy Strachan

1

6

5

 

 

11-22-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Katherine Post

6

0

5

 

Loss

WIK

Suzie Ferrigno / Christine Mooney

2

6

7

 

 

 

Spring 2010

03-08-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

SVTA

Kelly Rose / Jamie Adams

6

5

6

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

4

7

7

 

Win

03-05-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

2

1

 

Loss

LC A

Erin Morales / Eiko Kanamori

2

6

6

 

 

02-05-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Jane Thornton

7

7

 

 

Win

MTRC

Tami Gash Kim / Elein Phipps

5

5

 

 

 

01-28-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTC

Nancy Meadows / Karen Fairty

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Leslie Davidson

3

0

 

 

Loss

01-22-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

6

5

 

 

Loss

MH

Paula Behmke / Kristi Lee-Thomas

7

7

 

 

 

01-12-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

WIK

Zoe Schwartz / Zain Naber

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Carole Gray

4

2

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2009

11-06-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

4

3

 

Loss

SVTA

Kelly Rose / Jamie Adams

4

6

6

 

 

10-26-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC A

Vicki Ranzau / Heidi Rentz

6

3

6

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Leslie Davidson

2

6

2

 

Loss

10-14-09 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RH

Jean James / Bev Britton

3

7

2

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Jane Thornton

6

5

6

 

Win

10-09-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

6

 

 

Win

MV

Kim Colvin / Judy Fazekas

1

4

 

 

 

09-30-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTRC

Kim Graves / Elein Phipps

3

6

6

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

4

3

 

Loss

09-11-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

0

6

9

 

Loss

WIK

Zoe Schwartz / Christine Mooney

6

3

11

 

 

 

Spring 2009

03-24-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC A

Vicki Ranzau / Shay Rogers

2

1

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

6

 

 

Win

03-20-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

TPC

Nancy Wong / Becky Miller

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

1

4

 

 

Loss

03-13-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Maureen Landers / Tita Simonini

7

3

6

 

Win

RP

Pam Perkins / Becky Estreich

5

6

4

 

 

02-27-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Jane Thornton

6

7

 

 

Win

MTC

Lynn Wunsch / Ellen Greene

2

6

 

 

 

02-20-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

7

6

 

 

Win

MW

Susan Shifflett / Cathy Stocker

5

1

 

 

 

02-06-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Maureen Landers / Tita Simonini

6

5

2

 

Loss

RH

Kimberly Moran / Jan Lennon

3

7

6

 

 

01-28-09 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MTRC

Jeannie Perry / Susan Wirta

0

6

5

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Leslie Davidson

6

3

7

 

Win

01-23-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

June Kincaid / Zoe Schwartz

4

4

 

 

 

 

Fall 2008

11-14-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Katherine Post

7

6

 

 

Win

LC A

Erin Morales / Patty Mellana

6

3

 

 

 

11-07-08 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

6

 

 

Win

TPC

Karrie Groves / Sydney Joyner

1

1

 

 

 

10-30-08 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RP

Jen Ham / Kathy Strachan

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Susie Morlock

4

3

 

 

Loss

10-24-08 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

6

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

Diane Lowe / Delia Tomega

2

1

 

 

 

09-26-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RH

Carol Smith / Dori Drucker

5

6

3

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Katherine Post

7

4

6

 

Win

09-09-08 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

WIK

Marion Auld / Taylor Morgan

 

 

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Mary Hickey

 

 

 

D

Default

11-21-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

6

6

 

 

Win

MV

Martha Lewis / Lisa Schuller

3

2

 

 

 

 

Spring 2008

03-14-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

PP

Mary Carse / Yvonne Merrick

4

3

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

6

6

 

 

Win

02-29-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

4

2

 

 

Loss

MH

Diane Severi / Linda Bohn

6

6

 

 

 

02-20-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MW

Susan Shifflett / Sharon Rose

4

1

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

6

6

 

 

Win

02-15-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Betsy Jonckheer

4

7

4

 

Loss

PVAC

Joy Mentch / Cheryl Gould

6

6

6

 

 

02-07-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTC

Jane Henry / Johnna Reynolds

6

7

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

4

6

 

 

Loss

02-01-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Katherine Post

6

6

 

 

Win

MP HARBOR POINT

Zoe Schwartz / Donna Turnauer

1

3

 

 

 

01-25-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC A

Erin Morales / Cherie Kratka

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

4

3

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2007

10-31-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RH

Donna Hoppe / Crystal Castro

4

0

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

6

6

 

 

Win

10-12-07 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

PVAC

Kate Glose / Diane Lowe

6

4

2

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Leslie Davidson

3

6

6

 

Win

10-05-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Maria Mustad / Tita Simonini

7

1

2

 

Loss

MTC

Paola Kendrick / Johnna Reynolds

6

6

6

 

 

09-27-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MP HARBOR POINT

Donna Turnauer / Debby Wright

6

5

3

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Maria Mustad / Tita Simonini

3

7

6

 

Win

09-21-07 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Loren Quaglieri

5

6

0

 

Loss

LC A

Donna Lucci / Diane Martorana

7

1

1

 

 

09-07-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Jane Thornton

4

7

6

 

Win

UVTA

Betsy Morgan / Hope Ballew

6

5

4

 

 

 

Spring 2007

03-16-07 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Marlies Ziesler

3

7

7

 

Win

NVCC

Carol Davis / Meg Shick

6

6

6

 

 

03-09-07 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

RH

Donna Hoppe / Dani Kazee

6

0

4

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Marlies Ziesler

0

6

6

 

Win

02-16-07 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Pat Verriere / Tita Simonini

1

2

 

 

Loss

HP

Kathleen Brady / Sharon Burns

6

6

 

 

 

02-09-07 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Marlies Ziesler / Tita Simonini

4

7

0

 

Loss

NM

Joan Don / Janet Tucker

6

5

1

 

 

02-01-07 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

LC A

Janice Garner / Mary Michael

6

4

10

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Leslie Davidson / Tita Simonini

3

6

3

 

Loss

01-16-07 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 1)

MTRC Red

Teresa Fong / Judie Lombardi

7

7

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Susie Morlock

5

5

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2006

10-20-06 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

MTRC

Kathleen Smyth / Linda Bucklin

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Mariko Dunne

2

3

 

 

Loss

10-13-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Kelly Krill

6

2

 

 

Loss

MTC

Laura Rotbert / Patty Unterman

7

6

 

 

 

10-06-06 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 1)

HP

Valerie Behrendt / Sophie Carrel

5

6

5

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Janis Phillips

7

4

7

 

Win

 

Spring 2006

03-08-06 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Kathy Grady

1

3

 

 

Loss

NM

Sara Formslag / Pat Inciardi

6

6

 

 

 

03-01-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Kelly Krill / Tita Simonini

4

6

 

 

Loss

MTC

Mary Campbell / Laura Rotbert

6

7

 

 

 

02-15-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Marlies Ziesler

6

5

10

 

Win

MP

Heidi Caldwell / Judy Evans

3

7

4

 

 

02-02-06 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 1)

NVCC

Carol Davis / Bev Wilson

6

2

4

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Nina Gladish / Tita Simonini

2

6

6

 

Win

01-20-06 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

MTRC

Cyndi Dorit / Barbara Jennings

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maria Mustad

1

0

 

 

Loss

01-11-06 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Maria Mustad / Tita Simonini

7

6

 

 

Win

TPC

Diane Bradford / Cathy Kennedy

6

4

 

 

 

 

Fall 2005

10-21-05 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

MTC

Phyllis Kreider / Laura Rotbert

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Maria Mustad / Tita Simonini

2

0

 

 

Loss

10-05-05 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

MP

Shirley Duhagon / Vicki Quinn

6

7

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Kathleen Craven

4

5

 

 

Loss

09-21-05 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Pat Verriere

2

4

 

 

Loss

NVCC

Nancy Baty / Donna Rubin

6

6

 

 

 

09-13-05 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

MTRC Red

Chiaki Hayashi / Janet Boessenecker

7

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Tammy Kornfeld

5

0

 

 

Loss

 

Spring 2005

03-25-05 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

MTRC

Barbara Jennings / Kathleen Smyth

6

5

 

R

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Tammy Kornfeld

0

7

 

 

 

02-23-05 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Maria Mustad / Tita Simonini

2

6

0

 

Loss

NM

Annette Davary / Janet Tucker

6

2

6

 

 

03-18-05 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

TPC

Kathleen Brady / Marlene Buls

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Ann Trunko

2

2

 

 

Loss

02-11-05 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

MTC

Bev Massoni / Sara Kurkov

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Maria Mustad / Tita Simonini

3

3

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2004

10-18-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

NVCC

Bev Wilson / Christine Hannah

 

 

 

D

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Tammy Kornfeld

 

 

 

 

 

10-13-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Tracy Hogan

6

2

6

 

Win

MTRC

Barbara Jennings / Robin Goddard

4

6

4

 

 

10-08-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

NM

Sara Formslag / Kathy Walsh

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Kathleen Craven

3

3

 

 

Loss

11-05-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

7

2

0

 

Loss

MTC

Eva Hellar / Stacey Martinez

5

6

6

 

 

09-15-04 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Maria Mustad / Tita Simonini

6

6

 

 

Win

LC A

Jean Schulz / Wende Walter

2

2

 

 

 

09-08-04 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tammy Kornfeld / Tita Simonini

4

6

5

 

Loss

Jenifer Hartwell / Patti Anderson

6

3

7

 

 

 

Spring 2004

03-17-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

7

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

Diane Lowe / Patricia Souza

5

3

 

 

 

03-03-04 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Jeanne Cahill / Tita Simonini

4

6

1

 

Loss

UVTA

Kelley Brogan / Annetta Particelli

6

3

6

 

 

02-12-04 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTC

Goolcher Wadia / Connie Chapman

6

6

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Tammy Kornfeld

3

4

 

 

Loss

02-11-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Maria Mustad / Tita Simonini

7

6

 

 

Win

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Barbara Eastman

5

1

 

 

 

01-28-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Tammy Kornfeld

3

6

6

 

Win

LC

M'lissa Moore / Eleanor Wales

6

2

3

 

 

01-21-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Tammy Kornfeld

6

6

 

 

Win

MTRC Red

Chieko Huang / Teresa Fong

3

3

 

 

 

 

Fall 2003

10-27-03 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

PVAC

Claire Santos / Linda Tucker

6

5

6

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

2

7

2

 

Loss

10-24-03 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

SH

Sandra Fisk / Boo Boero

0

0

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

6

6

 

 

Win

10-16-03 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

UVTA

Lori Cauffman / Annie Moore

5

7

2

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

7

6

6

 

Win

10-08-03 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

0

6

4

 

Loss

WIK

Valeri Walker / Gwen Trappe

6

3

6

 

 

09-30-03 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

PTA

Nancy Lunny / Lisa Schmitz

7

7

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

6

6

 

 

Loss

09-24-03 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Maureen Landers

3

2

 

 

Loss

MTC

Carole Rubinger / Diane Connor

6

6

 

 

 

09-17-03 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

6

6

 

 

Win

MV

Susan Ross / Susan Tighe

0

0

 

 

 

09-12-03 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC

Erin Morales / Kaye Flachman

4

3

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Robyn Watson

6

6

 

 

Win

09-03-03 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MTRC Red

Nancy Hooper / Jenny McLaughlin

1

3

 

 

 

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Tammy Kornfeld

6

6

 

 

Win


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.