Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Calendar
Officers
Captains List
Player List
Rules
Club Representatives
Club Abbreviations
Forms
Locations
Feedback
FAQs
Message Board
Weather
Links
Classifieds
Photos
Log In


Yong-Suk Willendrup's Matches

 

Fall 2018

10-17-18 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Liz Krakow / Amy Rennert

6

6

 

 

 

MTC

Amy See / Yong-Suk Willendrup

3

3

 

 

Loss

10-05-18 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

LC A

Debi Pope / Danelle Van Alstyne

3

1

 

 

 

MTC

Amy See / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

09-28-18 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

PTA

Lisa Schmitz / Nancy Frederickson

6

6

 

 

 

MTC

Yong-Suk Willendrup / Jennifer Doucette

1

2

 

 

Loss

 

Spring 2018

03-02-18 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 1)

MTRC

Chieko Huang / Kelly Hanley

2

4

 

 

 

SIL

Rose Prado / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

02-09-18 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

1

1

 

 

Loss

NM

Fanny Gamble / Molly Neal

6

6

 

 

 

01-25-18 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

TPC

Leigh Pagan / Amy Rennert

6

6

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

4

4

 

 

Loss

01-19-18 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

SIL

Hope Ballew / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

MTC

Nancy Martin / Stephanie Abel

4

3

 

 

 

01-10-18 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Laura Krumhout / Lisa Trusheim

6

3

3

 

 

SIL

Laurie Gholson / Yong-Suk Willendrup

1

6

6

 

Win

 

Fall 2017

10-02-17 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

SIL

Donna Rubin / Yong-Suk Willendrup

3

6

6

 

Win

MTRC

Chieko Huang / Nancy Hooper

6

3

4

 

 

09-08-17 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

MTC

Jacquelin Osterman / Jennifer Doucette

6

3

4

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

4

6

6

 

Win

09-01-17 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

5

6

10

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Lisa Trusheim / Miranda Kolbe

7

1

5

 

 

 

Spring 2017

02-10-17 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

SIL

Cathy Billecci / Yong-Suk Willendrup

4

6

7

 

Win

NM

Janet Williams / Suzie Seavey

6

2

6

 

 

02-24-17 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

LC A

Anna Hoang / Maria Smith

1

2

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

01-27-17 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Anne Pantelick / Lisa Trusheim

2

3

 

 

 

 

Fall 2016

10-07-16 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

SIL

Caroline Simmons / Yong-Suk Willendrup

4

4

 

 

Loss

MTC

Amy See / Jacquelin Osterman

6

6

 

 

 

09-26-16 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

NM

Chiaki Hayashi / Ayako Kaneko

2

3

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

09-23-16 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

LC A

Teresa Alvarez / Tresi Yinger

3

0

 

 

 

09-12-16 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

BP Boyle Park

Anne Pantelick / Mamie Nordquist

4

1

 

 

 

SIL

Kristin Lehmkuhl / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

09-07-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

SIL

Yong-Suk Willendrup / Laurie Gholson

 

 

 

 

 

TPC

 

 

 

D

 

 

Spring 2016

02-19-16 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

LC A

Pam Myers / Maria Smith

3

3

 

 

 

02-12-16 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

PTA

Barbara Galaudet / Jean Elliott

1

0

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

02-05-16 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

SIL

Yong-Suk Willendrup / Tori Seixas

3

5

 

 

Loss

NM

Sharon Skylor / Molly Neal

6

7

 

 

 

01-29-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

SIL

Hope Ballew / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

3

6

 

Win

MTRC

Chieko Huang / Kelly Hanley

1

6

4

 

 

01-22-16 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

MTC

Kate Parkin / Jennifer Holmes

3

4

 

 

 

SIL

Yong-Suk Willendrup / Teresa Ganze

6

6

 

 

Win

01-15-16 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

HP

Georgina Goldman / Janine Schiess

6

6

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

2

3

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2015

10-16-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

SIL

Kristen Stanton / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

TPC

Claudia Bressie / Valerie Behrendt

4

2

 

 

 

10-08-15 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

LC A

Peggy Henry / Jeanne Olson

6

7

 

 

 

SIL

Laurie Gholson / Yong-Suk Willendrup

4

5

 

 

Loss

10-02-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

SIL

Kristen Stanton / Yong-Suk Willendrup

4

6

 

 

Loss

PTA

Kathy Halligan / Chris Korte

6

7

 

 

 

09-25-15 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

NM

Janet Williams / Dana Marotto

7

6

1

 

 

SIL

Laurie Gholson / Yong-Suk Willendrup

5

7

0

 

Loss

09-04-15 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

6

 

Win

HP

Rose Navone / Zeynep Aynaci

7

3

3

 

 

 

Spring 2015

03-06-15 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

PP

Yuki Brandt / Yuki Brandt

6

6

 

 

 

SIL

Yong-Suk Willendrup / Amy Rogers

2

4

 

 

Loss

02-27-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

MTC

Beth Davis / Amy See

2

1

 

 

 

SIL

Kristen Stanton / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

02-20-15 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

SIL

Amy Rogers / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

HP

Mary Carse / Sharon Donovan

4

3

 

 

 

03-04-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

SIL

Kristen Stanton / Yong-Suk Willendrup

4

6

10

 

Win

LC A

Jeanne Olson / Betsy Page

6

3

7

 

 

01-30-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

MTRC

Kathleen Smyth / Annie Yates

6

6

 

 

 

SIL

Kristen Stanton / Yong-Suk Willendrup

1

3

 

 

Loss

01-23-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

TPC

Cathy Kennedy / Maggie Jackson

1

2

 

 

 

01-14-15 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

LC

Cindy Locke / Fritha Mansueto

3

4

 

 

 

SIL

Kristen Stanton / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2014

10-10-14 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

HP

Linda Bucklin / Toshi Erikson

4

0

 

 

 

SIL

Yong-Suk Willendrup / Tori Seixas

6

6

 

 

Win

10-03-14 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

4

5

 

Loss

NM

Patti Anderson / Sue Hook

3

6

7

 

 

09-25-14 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

LC A

Teri Hickey / Danelle Van Alstyne

5

7

0

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

7

6

10

 

Win

09-17-14 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

7

6

 

 

Win

MTRC

Chieko Huang / Elaine Kitano

5

2

 

 

 

09-05-14 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 1)

SIL

Lorraine Fazzolare / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

LC

Mary Michael / Libby Hutton

3

1

 

 

 

 

Spring 2014

03-07-14 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

HP

Mary Carse / Cindy Polansky

4

4

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

02-10-14 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

PP

Chiaki Hayashi / Nancy Hooper

1

4

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

01-29-14 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

LC A

Cheryl Davey / Danelle Van Alstyne

5

2

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

7

6

 

 

Win

01-24-14 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

SIL

Marilyn Hoshiyama / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

MTC

Diane Fass / Debbie Miskell

3

1

 

 

 

03-12-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

MTRC

Diane DeMartini / Annie Yates

6

6

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

0

2

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2013

10-25-13 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

SIL

Yong-Suk Willendrup / Suzanne Sandberg

6

6

9

 

Loss

HP

Jenifer Hartwell / Nahal Taleghani

4

7

11

 

 

10-18-13 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

TPC

Jennifer Dibble / Kim Winterhalter

3

4

 

 

 

10-11-13 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

NM

Sharon Skylor / Ayako Kaneko

4

4

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

09-18-13 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

7

6

 

 

Win

LC A

Janice Garner / Cheryl Davey

6

1

 

 

 

09-16-13 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

MTC

Merilee Bordin / Beth Davis

1

7

13

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

11

 

Loss

09-06-13 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

PTA

Jenny Yamakawa / Carol De Bello

2

1

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

09-27-13 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

2

1

 

Loss

MTRC

Kathleen Smyth / Christine Costamagna

3

6

6

 

 

 

Spring 2013

02-15-13 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

PP

Laura Krumhout / Mary Carse

1

6

4

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

3

6

 

Win

02-15-13 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 1)

PP

Tracy Halbersleben

6

6

10

 

 

SIL

Yong-Suk Willendrup

3

7

8

 

Loss

01-25-13 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

SIL

Yong-Suk Willendrup / Suzanne Sandberg

6

3

6

 

Win

PTA

Shelley Bianchini / Michelle Manuel

3

6

1

 

 

01-18-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

NM

Kathy Nunan / Sue Hook

4

0

 

 

 

SIL

Kristen Stanton / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

01-11-13 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

SIL

Cathy Billecci / Yong-Suk Willendrup

2

7

6

 

Win

LC

Pam Myers / Fritha Mansueto

6

5

3

 

 

 

Fall 2012

10-12-12 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

MTRC

Kristin Lehmkuhl / Kim Iliffe

6

7

 

 

 

SIL

Hope Ballew / Yong-Suk Willendrup

3

5

 

 

Loss

10-05-12 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

SIL

Laurie Gholson / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

7

 

 

Win

PP

Chiaki Hayashi / Betty Lee

3

6

 

 

 

09-21-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

6

 

Win

HP

Cindy Polansky / Rose Navone

7

3

4

 

 

10-26-12 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

PTA

Cathy Busick / Lisa Schmitz

3

0

 

 

 

SIL

Barbara Blakeley / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

Win

09-07-12 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

SIL

Hope Ballew / Yong-Suk Willendrup

6

3

6

 

Win

NM

Sharon Skylor / Lenore Jonasson

3

6

2

 

 


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.