Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Calendar
Officers
Captains List
Player List
Rules
Club Representatives
Club Abbreviations
Forms
Locations
Feedback
FAQs
Message Board
Weather
Links
Classifieds
Photos
Log In


Pamela Bellefeuille's Matches

 

Spring 2018

02-06-18 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MH

Diana Huntsberger / Linda Swisher

3

2

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

6

6

 

 

Win

01-25-18 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Mary Hickey / Kimberly Haney

5

2

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

7

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2017

09-29-17 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

6

6

 

 

Win

MH

Bev Kjeldsen / Gai Robinson

1

3

 

 

 

09-18-17 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RH

Bobbie Bukszar / Susie Morlock

2

1

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

6

6

 

 

Win

09-13-17 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

2

3

 

 

Loss

RV BC Ross Valley

Betsy Jonckheer / Germana Fabbri

6

6

 

 

 

09-08-17 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

PP

Kris Lienhart / Judy Levine

6

6

11

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

7

3

9

 

Loss

 

Spring 2017

04-25-17 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

7

6

11

 

Win

MH

Lyla Nathan / Bev Kjeldsen

5

7

9

 

 

03-03-17 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

6

6

 

 

Win

MH

Laurie Levin / Lyla Nathan

3

3

 

 

 

02-17-17 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

PVAC

Karen Rocco / Claire Santos

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Jamie Adams

1

1

 

 

Loss

02-10-17 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Mary Herring

6

1

3

 

Loss

NVCC

Francesca Kirkpatrick / Colleen Pedisich

3

6

6

 

 

02-03-17 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Anne Jones / Betsy Jonckheer

3

1

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

6

6

 

 

Win

01-20-17 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

GP

Lucy Olson / Samantha Skinner

6

5

10

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Valerie Walter

4

7

8

 

Loss

01-01-17 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

6

3

 

 

Loss

LC A

M'lissa Moore / Alison Yoshikawa

7

6

 

 

 

 

Fall 2016

11-14-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Mary Herring

2

7

10

 

Win

PP

Sherry Minton / Yolita Nowak

6

5

8

 

 

10-19-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MH

Bev Kjeldsen / Suzanne Beach

7

6

3

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Betsy Niles

6

7

10

 

Win

10-07-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Valerie Walter

6

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

Karen Rocco / Bea Enochs

1

1

 

 

 

09-27-16 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

NVCC

Karen Stuart / Colleen Pedisich

6

2

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

7

6

 

 

Win

09-13-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

WIK

Becky Estreich / Diane Sotos

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Mary Herring

4

4

 

 

Loss

08-30-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC A

Kit Arnold / Caroline Parker

5

7

1

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Valerie Walter

7

5

0

 

Loss

 

Spring 2016

03-04-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

TPC

Irene Denebeim / Pam Bohner

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

3

3

 

 

Loss

03-11-16 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Mary Herring / Pamela Bellefeuille

 

 

 

 

 

LC A

 

 

 

D

 

02-26-16 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

4

7

9

 

Loss

NVCC

Lisa Geyer / Colleen Pedisich

6

6

11

 

 

02-19-16 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

PVAC

Pam Perkins / Bea Enochs

6

5

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

1

2

 

D

Default

02-12-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Erin Collins

6

4

6

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Leslie Davidson / Sharon Herzer

3

6

3

 

 

01-27-16 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MH

Bev Kjeldsen / Lyla Nathan

6

7

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

0

6

 

 

Loss

01-18-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Tamara Krautkramer

6

7

 

 

Win

GP

Diane Sotos / Gwen Baert

4

5

 

 

 

01-14-16 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

FG

Yvonne Adams / Kathy Nulton

5

5

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

7

7

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2015

10-26-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kit Arnold / Caroline Parker

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

3

2

 

 

Loss

10-23-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Mary Herring

7

2

10

 

Win

TPC

Abby Harle / Alexis Murray

5

6

6

 

 

10-09-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

5

7

6

 

Win

PVAC

Sheila Colletto / Lucia Diaz

7

6

4

 

 

09-11-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

GP

Robin Leinen / Samantha Skinner

4

7

8

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

6

6

10

 

Win

 

Spring 2015

03-02-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MH

Lyla Nathan / Gai Robinson

7

4

11

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

6

6

9

 

Loss

02-27-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

4

1

 

 

Loss

PP

Yolita Nowak / Paulette Moe

6

6

 

 

 

01-27-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Linda Swisher / Donna Arnold

6

2

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

7

6

 

 

Win

01-23-15 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

2

1

 

 

Loss

NVCC

Tammy Van Alstyne

6

6

 

 

 

01-16-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

3

3

 

 

Loss

GP

Gwen Baert / Sara Mazza

6

6

 

 

 

01-09-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

PVAC

Jennifer Gill / Melissa Morita

4

4

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2014

10-17-14 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

PP

Colleen Bertiglia / Jeannine Voix-Paganini

6

7

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Deniece Mailloux

2

6

 

 

Loss

10-03-14 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

6

2

6

 

Win

FG

Darlene Schrijver / Rhonda Pike

3

6

1

 

 

09-19-14 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

6

6

 

 

Win

LC A

Diane Martorana / Cindy Fischer

4

2

 

 

 

09-09-14 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

NVCC

Mary Rocca / Francesca Kirkpatrick

7

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

5

2

 

 

Loss

09-05-14 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

GP

Gwen Baert / Patsy Young

6

6

6

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

0

7

3

 

Loss

 

Spring 2014

02-18-14 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

FG

Mary Hirschnitz / Valerie Anderson

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Christine Meacham

1

3

 

 

Loss

01-24-14 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Christine Meacham

6

6

 

 

Win

RH

Mari Scheppler / Gail Mack

4

3

 

 

 

01-17-14 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

0

1

 

 

Loss

UVTA

Seena Shanker

6

6

 

 

 

 

Fall 2013

10-25-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Erin Collins

7

1

6

 

Win

NVCC

Joni Kelly / Joanne Wakerlin

6

6

3

 

 

10-09-13 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

3

3

 

 

Loss

FG

Inga Cantu

6

6

 

 

 

10-04-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

GP

Brigette Grimshaw / Amy Schiff

1

3

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Valerie Walter

6

6

 

 

Win

09-13-13 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RH

Carol Smith / Inge Larson

2

2

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Mary Herring

6

6

 

 

Win

09-04-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

UVTA

Noreen Fetzer / Leslie Ellis

6

6

3

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Mary Herring

7

2

6

 

Win

08-28-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MH

Suzanne Beach / Renee Stimach

5

4

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Michele Coleman

7

6

 

 

Win

 

Spring 2013

03-14-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 4)

NVCC

Mary Rocca / Kris Wilkinson

7

4

2

 

 

NVTA A

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sharon Howell

6

6

6

 

Win

02-19-13 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 4)

NVTA A

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sets Guillen

7

7

 

 

Win

PP

JoAnn Blomgren / Kris Lienhart

6

6

 

 

 

02-05-13 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 4)

NVTA A

Pamela Bellefeuille / Carmen Mackey

3

2

 

 

Loss

PVAC

Betty Albang / Marcia Swenson

6

6

 

 

 

01-29-13 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 4)

UVTA

Kathleen Williams / Jen Risher

6

6

 

 

 

NVTA A

Pamela Bellefeuille / Christina Johnson

4

4

 

 

Loss

01-22-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 4)

NVTA A

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sharon Howell

6

4

6

 

Win

FG

Lorraine Bryars / Judith Mattingly

1

6

4

 

 

 

Fall 2012

09-12-12 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Stephanie Fredericks

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

2

0

 

 

Loss

09-07-12 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

2

0

 

 

Loss

WIK

Christine Mooney

6

6

 

 

 

08-29-12 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

BP Boyle Park

Nancy Bohnet / Tes Norlin

6

6

6

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Christine Meacham

7

2

1

 

Loss

 

Spring 2012

03-13-12 - (Division 3)

NOV Blue

Teresa Arrighi-Campbell

6

1

7

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

3

6

10

 

Win

03-01-12 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

PVAC

Jennifer Gill / Melissa Morita

6

3

6

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Erin Collins

2

6

3

 

Loss

03-01-12 - (Division 3)

PVAC

Lisa Hilbert

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

2

2

 

 

Loss

02-02-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC A

Maisie McCarty / M'lissa Moore

6

7

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Christine Meacham

2

5

 

 

Loss

02-17-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MH

Isabel Taylor / Suzanne Beach

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Michele Coleman

3

0

 

 

Loss

02-10-12 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Leslie Davidson / Jane Thornton

6

6

10

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

2

7

3

 

Loss

01-05-12 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Ann Weeks

7

6

 

 

Win

RH

Charlene Gale / Inge Larson

6

1

 

 

 

01-11-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Judy Evans / Tracy McCulloch

5

4

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sue M. Smith

7

6

 

 

Win

01-19-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MTC

Linda Berliant / Karolyn Mauvais

6

5

7

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Christine Meacham

0

7

5

 

Loss

 

Fall 2011

10-10-11 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MH

Lyla Nathan / Gai Robinson

6

3

6

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Ann Weeks

4

6

4

 

Loss

11-03-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rena Benz

7

1

3

 

Loss

BP Boyle Park

Carla McKay / Nancy Bohnet

5

6

6

 

 

08-31-11 - (Division 3)

RH

Bonnie Mandel

6

7

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

1

5

 

 

Loss

09-08-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sue M. Smith

6

0

6

 

Loss

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Sally Bingham

3

6

10

 

 

 

Spring 2011

03-10-11 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Marie Kelly

6

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

Betty Albang / Ivy Donnelly

2

2

 

 

 

02-24-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Lou Knipper

4

1

 

 

Loss

NOV Blue

Denise Stave / Molly Cushman

6

6

 

 

 

02-08-11 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 4)

SV

Carroll Covey / Kate Parkin

6

3

3

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Barbara Hall

3

6

6

 

Win

02-03-11 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 4)

SVTA

Christine Meacham / Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

GP

Amy Schiff / Linda Ward

3

1

 

 

 

01-20-11 - (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

7

 

 

Win

MTC

Louisa Heer

3

5

 

 

 

01-14-11 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 4)

SH

Norma Brewer / Libby Rolnik

6

1

2

 

 

SVTA

Marie Kelly / Pamela Bellefeuille

1

6

6

 

Win

 

Fall 2010

09-01-10 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 4)

NVTA B

Linda Rose / Shelley Drennan

3

3

 

 

 

SVTA

Christine Meacham / Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

09-09-10 - (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

SH

Esther de Frutos

1

3

 

 

 

10-07-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rena Benz

6

7

 

 

Win

SV

Polly Stanley / Liz Harrell

1

5

 

 

 

10-19-10 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 4)

NOV Blue

Teresa Arrighi-Campbell / Cybil O'Leary

1

6

6

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Valerie Walter

6

2

4

 

Loss

11-02-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 4)

PVAC

Carolann Jones / Pat Hansen

0

7

6

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sue M. Smith

6

6

3

 

Loss

11-11-10 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Jordan Mooney Gregonis

0

1

 

 

 

 

Spring 2010

03-15-10 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC A

Charlotte VanHorne / Ruth Wright

2

7

1

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

6

6

0

 

Loss

03-08-10 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

6

6

 

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Sandy Bremner / Carole Gray

2

1

 

 

 

02-12-10 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MH

Corky Head / Rocky Call

6

3

0

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Christine Meacham

2

6

6

 

Win

02-01-10 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sue M. Smith

3

5

 

 

Loss

WIK

Nancy Yamamoto / Christine Mooney

6

7

 

 

 

01-20-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sue M. Smith

7

6

 

 

Win

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Susan Tighe

6

3

 

 

 

01-13-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MTRC

Jeannie Perry / Susan Wirta

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

2

2

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2009

11-09-09 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Cheryl Sweeney

2

2

 

 

Loss

LC A

Joni Chovick / Anne Shepperd

6

6

 

 

 

10-05-09 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Barbara Hall

6

2

6

 

Win

MH

Janna Stein / Donna Moore

4

6

2

 

 

09-16-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Darcy Stephens

4

1

 

 

Loss

09-09-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rena Benz

1

3

 

 

Loss

MTRC

Mary Beth Dixon / Kerry Bogardus

6

6

 

 

 

09-04-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MTC

sharon Adams / Patty Meade

4

5

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sue M. Smith

6

7

 

 

Win

 

Spring 2009

04-21-09 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 4)

LC LC B

Kit Arnold / Eiko Kanamori

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Christine Meacham / Pamela Bellefeuille

1

4

 

 

Loss

03-03-09 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Darcy Stephens

6

6

 

 

Win

MTC

Sue Pearlstein / Jackie Gorton

2

2

 

 

 

02-18-09 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 4)

PTA

Shirley Tureman / Doris Tolks

3

7

6

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sue M. Smith

6

5

4

 

Loss

02-10-09 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Ginny McLeod

6

4

6

 

Win

NVTA B

Jan Edwards / Chris Moore

4

6

0

 

 

01-16-09 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 4)

SH

JoAnn Blomgren / Carol McCarthy

2

5

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Joan Meyer

6

7

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2008

10-21-08 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 4)

MTC

Joy Best / Maggie Polan

2

3

 

 

 

SVTA

Molly Johnston / Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

10-14-08 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Sue Campbell / Chris Welty

3

3

 

 

 

10-07-08 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 4)

SVTA

Joan Little / Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

PTA

Doris Tolks / Sidra Offenbach

4

2

 

 

 

09-02-08 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Ginny McLeod

5

6

6

 

Win

SH

Ellen Goldstein / Amy Taylor

7

4

3

 

 

 

Spring 2008

02-27-08 - (Division 4)

MTRC

Christa Keeling

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

1

2

 

 

Loss

02-12-08 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 4)

PTA

Marie McAdams / Pam Perkins

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Ginny McLeod

4

0

 

 

Loss

02-05-08 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Joan Meyer

6

6

 

 

Win

SH

Sue Campagne / Paige Hirschkop

1

1

 

 

 

 

Fall 2007

10-30-07 - (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

NOV Novato Tennis

Angie Selden

3

1

 

 

 

10-24-07 - (Division 4)

NVTA B

Nancy Waldeck

3

1

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

10-16-07 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

1

1

 

 

Loss

MTRC

Kim Graves

6

6

 

 

 

09-19-07 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 4)

WIK

Chris Welty / Sue Campbell

7

3

6

 

 

SVTA

Joan Meyer / Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

1

 

Loss

 

Spring 2007

03-28-07 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 4)

MW

Nancy King / Judy Calish

7

4

6

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Pat Wolffe

6

6

2

 

Loss

03-07-07 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Rose Tilkicioglu

7

4

3

 

Loss

MTC

Sande Chilvers / Janis Stadnicki

6

6

6

 

 

02-28-07 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Joan Meyer

4

5

 

 

Loss

MH

Corky Head / Janna Stein

6

7

 

 

 

02-14-07 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / janice chadwin

6

6

 

 

Win

SH

Gerlinde Semone / Cecily O'Conner

3

3

 

 

 

 

Fall 2006

11-08-06 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 4)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

0

1

 

 

Loss

PTA

Michelle Manual

6

6

 

 

 

 

Spring 2006

03-08-06 - (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

LC A

Debbie Smith

3

0

 

 

 

02-17-06 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

LC B

M'lissa Moore / Anne Stephens

6

1

6

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Christine Meacham

0

6

3

 

Loss

02-09-06 - (Division 3)

MV

Ann Leake

5

4

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

7

6

 

 

Win

01-25-06 - (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Sue Delmanowski

4

3

 

 

 

 

Fall 2005

11-09-05 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

5

2

 

Loss

UVTA

Ann Nunziata

2

7

6

 

 

10-20-05 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTC

Elle Adams

7

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

5

4

 

 

Loss

10-12-05 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

PP

Mary Carse

3

1

 

 

 

09-28-05 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

1

 

 

 

MV

Kim Colvin

4

6

 

R

 

09-21-05 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Judy Mendel / Pamela Bellefeuille

4

4

 

 

Loss

PVAC

Tara Feichart / Laura Brazil

6

6

 

 

 

08-31-05 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MTRC

Barbara Hansen / Maribeth Halloran

6

6

 

 

 

SVTA

Vicki Ranzau / Pamela Bellefeuille

2

4

 

 

Loss

 

Spring 2005

03-22-05 - (Division 3)

WIK

Mary Wehde

3

2

 

 

 

RP

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

03-11-05 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC A

Linda Swisher

6

6

 

 

 

RP

Pamela Bellefeuille

4

4

 

 

Loss

03-01-05 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

RP

Pamela Bellefeuille

2

7

4

 

Loss

RH

Bonnie Mandel

6

5

6

 

 

02-24-05 - (Division 3)

MTC

Ning Mercer

4

6

0

 

 

RP

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

4

6

 

Win

02-08-05 - (Division 3)

RP

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

4

6

 

Loss

LC B

Libby Hutton

4

6

7

 

 

01-18-05 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RP

Maria Wacker / Pamela Bellefeuille

3

5

 

 

Loss

PVAC

Diane Lowe / Kathy Harold

6

7

 

 

 

 

Spring 2004

03-16-04 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

4

0

 

 

Loss

MV

Lisa Schuller

6

6

 

 

 

03-11-04 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTRC Red

Valerie Pinna-Pascal

6

6

 

 

 

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

4

3

 

 

Loss

03-02-04 - (Division 3)

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Victoria Comfort

2

3

 

 

 

02-11-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Maria Mustad / Tita Simonini

7

6

 

 

 

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Barbara Eastman

5

1

 

 

Loss

02-11-04 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Kris Klein

6

4

6

 

 

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

1

6

4

 

Loss

02-05-04 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

1

1

 

 

Loss

UVTA

Annie Moore

6

6

 

 

 

02-05-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Shelley Bianchini

4

6

5

 

Loss

UVTA

Ann Smith / Nancy Giboin

6

1

7

 

 

01-29-04 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTC

Janet Boessenecker

6

3

2

 

 

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

3

6

6

 

Win

01-20-04 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

PVAC

Nancy Schwarz

6

6

 

 

 

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

0

2

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2003

10-30-03 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Lisa Schuller

6

4

2

 

 

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

4

6

6

 

Win

10-14-03 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

WIK

Zain Naber

6

6

 

 

 

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

2

4

 

 

Loss

10-08-03 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC

Erin Morales

6

4

 

 

 

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

7

6

 

 

Win

09-30-03 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

2

6

6

 

Loss

RV BC Ross Valley

Kris Klein

6

1

7

 

 

09-23-03 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

6

 

 

Win

SH

Holly Woolard

4

0

 

 

 

09-18-03 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

UVTA

Annie Moore

7

6

 

 

 

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

6

4

 

 

Loss

09-11-03 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

3

4

 

 

Loss

MTC

Janet Boessenecker

6

6

 

 

 

09-02-03 - (Division 3)

PTA

Pamela Bellefeuille

7

1

7

 

Win

PVAC

Nancy Zirbel

6

6

6

 

 


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.