Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Calendar
Officers
Captains List
Player List
Rules
Club Representatives
Club Abbreviations
Forms
Locations
Feedback
FAQs
Message Board
Weather
Links
Classifieds
Photos
Log In


Annika Miller's Matches

 

Fall 2018

10-23-18 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Susan Shifflett

3

0

 

 

 

10-09-18 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

MH

Kelly Thompson

3

3

 

 

 

10-16-18 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Kris Klein

1

4

 

 

 

09-28-18 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MTRC

Christa Keeling

1

1

 

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

09-18-18 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

FG

Inga Cantu

0

2

 

 

 

11-06-18 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

PP

Regina Garcia / Ana Jawerbaum

5

1

 

 

 

MV

Tina Jennings / Annika Miller

7

6

 

 

Win

 

Spring 2018

02-28-18 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

MTRC

Mackenzie Flanagan

2

2

 

 

 

01-24-18 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

PTA

Kathy Halligan

2

4

 

 

 

 

Fall 2017

09-20-17 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

GP

Jeanne Jackson

2

3

 

 

 

09-06-17 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

7

0

 

Loss

RR

Diane Shearin

7

5

1

 

 

 

Spring 2017

03-01-17 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Gila Freeberg

4

4

 

 

 

02-20-17 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MTC

Nicole Rossi

2

3

 

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

01-25-17 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Kim Hocker

0

1

 

 

 

 

Spring 2016

03-02-16 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

BP Boyle Park

Miranda Kolbe

3

3

 

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

03-09-16 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Marie Torkelson

4

2

 

 

 

02-03-16 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

7

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Christine Mooney

5

2

 

 

 

01-27-16 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MTRC

Katherine Fisher

4

2

 

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2015

10-21-15 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Mackenzie Flanagan

3

1

 

 

 

09-10-15 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 2)

RR

Janet Tucker / Alyson Aiello

3

3

 

 

 

MV

Karen Fairty / Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

09-02-15 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

LC

Rachel Blum

1

1

 

 

 

 

Spring 2015

03-04-15 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

MTRC

Katherine Fisher

2

0

 

 

 

02-25-15 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Susan Shifflett

0

4

 

 

 

02-20-15 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Jennifer Gaarder-Wang

1

2

 

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

02-04-15 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

 

 

 

 

 

PTA

 

 

 

D

 

01-28-15 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Miranda Kolbe

1

1

 

 

 

 

Fall 2014

10-24-14 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MTRC

Christa Keeling

2

5

 

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

6

7

 

 

Win

10-08-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller / Tina Jennings

6

6

 

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Kelly Krill / Marlies Ziesler

3

0

 

 

 

10-01-14 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

MTC

Jennifer Hocking

4

0

 

 

 

09-19-14 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

BP Boyle Park

Miranda Kolbe

2

4

 

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

09-10-14 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

8

 

Loss

WIK

Carla Claeys-Rodriquez

2

7

10

 

 

08-27-14 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Monique Davies

1

2

 

 

 

 

Spring 2014

03-05-14 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

7

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Susan Shifflett

5

0

 

 

 

02-26-14 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Martha Ehrenfeld

1

4

 

 

 

02-21-14 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

RV BC Ross Valley

Ellen Bruni-Gillies

4

2

 

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

01-22-14 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MTRC

Kim Jackson

3

0

 

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2013

10-09-13 - (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Marlies Ziesler

1

0

 

 

 

09-25-13 - (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

Leslie Grevin

0

2

 

 

 

09-11-13 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

MTRC

Kim Jackson

1

3

 

 

 

09-05-13 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 2)

MTC

Amy See

5

6

9

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

7

4

11

 

Win

08-28-13 - (Division 2)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

LC

Aynna Yee

4

2

 

 

 

 

Spring 2013

02-06-13 - (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

7

7

 

 

Win

GP

Savoy Souksavath

6

5

 

 

 

01-25-13 - (Division 3)

SVTA

Sherrie Perkovich

3

0

 

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2012

09-12-12 - (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

SVTA

Leslie Mancini

4

0

 

 

 

09-05-12 - (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Katherine Fisher

1

1

 

 

 

 

Spring 2012

02-08-12 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Laura Parker

2

1

 

 

 

01-25-12 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

NOV Blue

Angie Selden

2

0

 

 

 

03-14-12 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

2

6

5

 

Loss

MTC

Anastasia Zaandan

6

1

10

 

 

02-22-12 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Molie Malone

3

1

 

 

 

 

Fall 2011

09-28-11 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

10

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Martha Ehrenfeld

7

3

4

 

 

11-02-11 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

LC

Maureen McKenzie

3

3

 

 

 

09-14-11 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

Sue Beaumonte

1

0

 

 

 

11-10-11 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTC

Anastasia Zaandan

6

1

12

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

4

6

14

 

Win

10-12-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller / Janet Castle

6

6

 

 

Win

RH

Dori Drucker / Bonnie Mandel

4

3

 

 

 

 

Spring 2011

03-31-11 - (Division 3)

MTC

Beth Davis

6

4

 

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

7

6

 

 

Win

03-02-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTRC

Kim Graves / Elein Phipps

6

3

0

 

 

MV

Lisa Schuller / Annika Miller

3

6

1

 

Win

03-02-11 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTRC

Rebecca Bugas

6

3

0

 

 

MV

Annika Miller

3

6

1

 

Win

02-16-11 - (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

Gloria Morson

3

0

 

 

 

01-19-11 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

1

0

 

Loss

LC

Kelly Thompson

3

6

1

 

 

01-12-11 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Judy Fazekas / Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

RH

Karenne Pearce / Cammie Griffin

3

2

 

 

 

 

Fall 2010

09-08-10 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RH

Carol Smith / Karenne Pearce

3

1

 

 

 

MV

Gillian Reilly / Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

09-29-10 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Christine Mooney

4

4

 

 

 

10-20-10 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Ellen Bruni-Gillies

4

4

 

 

 

11-03-10 - Women's Singles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Theresa Spindler

0

0

 

 

 

11-22-10 - (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

2

6

4

 

Loss

MTC

Laurie Nierenberg

6

2

6

 

 

 

Spring 2010

03-10-10 - (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

6

6

 

 

Win

MH

Paula Behmke

3

2

 

 

 

02-24-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Tracy McCulloch / Annika Miller

6

6

11

 

Win

MTC

Janis Stadnicki / Patty Meade

3

7

9

 

 

02-10-10 - (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

4

6

6

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Kris Klein

6

3

1

 

 

01-13-10 - (Division 3)

MV

Annika Miller

5

6

5

 

Loss

UVTA

Ann Nunziata

7

1

10

 

 


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.