Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Calendar
Officers
Captains List
Player List
Rules
Club Representatives
Club Abbreviations
Forms
Locations
Feedback
FAQs
Message Board
Weather
Links
Classifieds
Photos
Log In


Shirley Duhagon's Matches

 

Fall 2015

09-30-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 2)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Leslie Baker

6

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Annetta Particelli / Dinah Cross James

4

3

 

 

 

09-16-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 2)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Trish Hulley

3

6

7

 

Loss

MTRC

Lynn Gerson / Diane Brocco

6

3

10

 

 

 

Spring 2015

01-28-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 2)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Sally Bingham

6

3

11

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Kathy Walsh / Suzanne Ciani

4

6

9

 

 

 

Fall 2014

10-08-14 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 2)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Gina Seaborg

4

7

6

 

Loss

RV BC Ross Valley

Robin Bussin / Carole Gray

6

6

10

 

 

09-10-14 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 2)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Sally Bingham

6

3

10

 

Win

WIK

Norma Ortman / Rina Stewart

3

6

8

 

 

08-27-14 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 2)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Gillian Reilly

3

2

 

 

Loss

UVTA

Mitzi Zamarripa / Jen Risher

6

6

 

 

 

 

Spring 2014

04-22-14 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 2)

LC B

Mary Michael / Shay Rogers

6

1

6

 

 

MV

Pat Bannon / Shirley Duhagon

4

6

2

 

Loss

02-12-14 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 2)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Susan McShannock

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Rina Stewart / Mary Beiting

2

3

 

 

 

02-07-14 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 2)

PVAC

Kate Glose / Maria Wacker

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Sally Bingham

2

3

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2013

10-25-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 2)

UVTA

Annetta Particelli / Marianna Hawkins

3

4

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

6

6

 

 

Win

10-01-13 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 2)

WIK

Nita Parker / Becky Estreich

2

6

4

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Susan McShannock

6

3

6

 

Win

09-11-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 2)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Gillian Reilly

6

6

 

 

Win

MTRC

Cici Yuan / Angela Downs

2

4

 

 

 

09-05-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 2)

MTC

sharon Adams / Connie Chapman

6

4

4

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

3

6

10

 

Win

08-28-13 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 2)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

1

2

 

 

Loss

LC B

Joni Chovick / Cherie Kratka

6

6

 

 

 

 

Spring 2013

03-06-13 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Leslie Baker

3

0

 

 

Loss

RV BC Ross Valley

Marlies Ziesler / Anne Pantelick

6

6

 

 

 

 

Fall 2012

10-26-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Marlies Ziesler / Mary Thomson

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

3

3

 

 

Loss

10-10-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Kim Colvin

5

4

 

 

Loss

WIK

Gwen Trappe / Becky Estreich

7

6

 

 

 

10-05-12 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MH

Donna Moore / Keli Vice

7

3

1

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

6

6

6

 

Win

09-28-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

GP

Helene Kawaye / Nancy Rutten

3

2

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Martha Lewis

6

6

 

 

Win

09-19-12 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

FG

Kay Clegg / Norma Ortman

6

2

6

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

4

6

4

 

Loss

08-28-12 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

LC A

Barbara O'Connor / Roxanne Edelen

6

3

6

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Martha Lewis

4

6

1

 

Loss

 

Spring 2012

02-01-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

BP Boyle Park

Dinna Eisenhart / Betty Fujimoto

2

7

2

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Sally Bingham

6

5

6

 

Win

03-09-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC A

M'lissa Moore / Maureen McKenzie

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Mary McLain

3

2

 

 

Loss

02-08-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MV

Pat Bannon / Shirley Duhagon

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Anna Flanders / Scarlett Woods

4

3

 

 

 

01-20-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

PVAC

Kerry Romstad / Michele Anderson

3

7

1

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Janet Castle

6

5

6

 

Win

01-06-12 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MH

Renee Stimach / Kathy Scalece

2

6

3

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Tracy McCulloch

6

1

6

 

Win

 

Fall 2011

09-28-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

6

6

 

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Tes Norlin / Dinna Eisenhart

4

4

 

 

 

09-08-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sue M. Smith

6

0

6

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Sally Bingham

3

6

10

 

Win

08-31-11 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

3

6

6

 

Loss

MH

Isabel Taylor / Gai Robinson

6

0

10

 

 

11-10-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MTC

Karolyn Mauvais / Ellen Schiller

3

6

8

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Kim Colvin

6

1

10

 

Win

10-21-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

JoAnn Peterfy / Mary Hickey

7

5

7

 

 

MV

Heidi Caldwell / Shirley Duhagon

6

7

10

 

Win

10-24-11 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

FG

Amber Roberts / Adrienne Silver

4

4

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Heidi Caldwell

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Spring 2011

03-23-11 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Leslie Baker

6

3

 

 

Loss

MH

Lyla Nathan / Gai Robinson

7

6

 

 

 

03-09-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

BP Boyle Park

Cari Wong / Jennifer Jung

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Susan Tighe

4

3

 

 

Loss

02-01-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

WIK

Val Cronin / Donna Arnold

3

6

5

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

6

3

10

 

Win

01-26-11 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Leslie Baker

1

6

 

 

Loss

UVTA

Annetta Particelli / Diane Whitney

6

7

 

 

 

01-07-11 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

FG

Norma Ortman / Heather Duncan

3

2

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Leslie Baker

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2010

09-01-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Joan Fisher / Shirley Duhagon

6

7

 

 

Win

FG

Kehaulani McGregor / Norma Ortman

3

6

 

 

 

09-08-10 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RH

Bonnie Mandel / Bev Britton

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

4

3

 

 

Loss

09-13-10 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

LC A

Eiko Kanamori / Kit Arnold

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

1

0

 

 

Loss

09-29-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Janet Hines

2

6

 

 

Loss

WIK

Rina Stewart / Mary Beiting

6

7

 

 

 

10-12-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RP

Becky Estreich / Laura Slater

6

4

12

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

2

6

10

 

Loss

11-12-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

PVAC

Betsy Robertson / Jewell Troxel

7

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

5

2

 

 

Loss

11-19-10 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MH

Kristi Lee-Thomas / Suzanne Beach

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Pat Bannon / Shirley Duhagon

3

2

 

 

Loss

 

Spring 2010

03-16-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

WIK

Suzie Ferrigno / Christine Mooney

3

4

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Gillian Reilly

6

6

 

 

Win

03-10-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

6

6

 

 

Win

MH

Renee Stimach / Janna Stein

2

3

 

 

 

03-03-10 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Judy Fazekas

6

2

10

 

Win

MTRC

Kerry Bogardus / Julie Exley

3

6

7

 

 

02-10-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

4

5

 

 

Loss

RV BC Ross Valley

Robin Bussin / Margie Smith

6

7

 

 

 

02-05-10 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

PVAC

Claire Santos / Linda Tucker

6

5

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Judy Fazekas

7

7

 

 

Win

01-20-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Sue M. Smith

7

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Susan Tighe

6

3

 

 

Loss

01-06-10 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RH

Dori Drucker / Mary Ellen Steiger

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Susan Tighe

4

4

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2009

11-11-09 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

6

4

4

 

Loss

WIK

Nita Parker / Sue Delmanowski

3

6

6

 

 

11-06-09 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MH

Melanie Rosales / Paula Behmke

7

1

3

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Susan Tighe

5

6

6

 

Win

10-28-09 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MTRC

Jeannie Perry / Penny Wright Mulligan

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

4

3

 

 

Loss

10-09-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Liseanne Alperin / JoAnn Peterfy

1

6

7

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Audrey Schou

6

3

6

 

Loss

09-23-09 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MV

Joan Fisher / Shirley Duhagon

6

4

6

 

Win

LC A

Charlotte VanHorne / Diana Huntsberger

4

6

1

 

 

09-16-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

6

6

 

 

Win

SVTA

Pamela Bellefeuille / Darcy Stephens

4

1

 

 

 

09-10-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

UVTA

Susan Collins / Diane Whitney

6

5

7

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Audrey Schou

1

7

5

 

Loss

 

Spring 2009

03-25-09 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MTRC

Jeannie Perry / Susan Wirta

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

4

2

 

 

Loss

03-18-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RH

Stephani Abel / Crystal Castro

3

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Kim Colvin

6

7

 

 

Win

03-11-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Lisa Schuller

7

6

 

 

Win

WIK

June Kincaid / Zoe Schwartz

6

4

 

 

 

02-25-09 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Kim Colvin

6

6

 

 

Win

MW

Noreen Fetzer / Kim Phinney

2

3

 

 

 

02-19-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RP

Pat Dixon / Kay Clegg

1

3

 

 

 

MV

Susan Tighe / Shirley Duhagon

6

6

 

 

Win

01-28-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

4

6

0

 

Loss

PVAC

Sue Beaumonte / Delia Tomega

6

1

1

 

 

01-22-09 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MTC

Judy Leedy / Dora Hayes

2

3

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Kim Colvin

6

6

 

 

Win

01-14-09 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Susan Tighe

2

6

12

 

Loss

RV BC Ross Valley

Pam Andrews / Robin Bussin

6

2

14

 

 

 

Fall 2008

11-12-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Lisa Schuller

6

6

7

 

Loss

MTRC

Kim Graves / Elein Phipps

4

7

10

 

 

11-05-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

7

6

 

 

Win

RH

Bobbie Bukszar / Dori Drucker

5

1

 

 

 

10-28-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

WIK

Gwen Trappe / Val Cronin

6

7

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

2

6

 

 

Loss

10-22-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Kim Colvin

0

2

 

 

Loss

MH

Diane Severi / Maria Smith

6

6

 

 

 

10-15-08 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MW

Susan Shifflett / Amy Rogers

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Lisa Schuller

4

4

 

 

Loss

10-08-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Kim Colvin

6

6

 

 

Win

RP

Gloria Morson / Ann Blakemore

1

0

 

 

 

10-03-08 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC A

Charlotte VanHorne / Diana Huntsberger

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Joan Fisher / Shirley Duhagon

4

3

 

 

Loss

09-24-08 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

2

2

 

 

Loss

TPC

Cris Schonefeld / MaryLou Tierney

6

6

 

 

 

09-19-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

PVAC

Kate Glose / Jewell Troxel

6

4

6

 

 

MV

Joan Fisher / Shirley Duhagon

2

6

1

 

Loss

09-10-08 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

6

6

 

 

Loss

MTC

Gwen Toso / Phyllis Kreider

7

7

 

 

 

11-21-08 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Jane Thornton / Marlies Ziesler

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Sally Bingham

4

4

 

 

Loss

 

Spring 2008

03-21-08 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Katherine Post / Margie Wilson

6

7

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Tes Norlin

2

6

 

 

Loss

03-12-08 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Susan Tighe

3

6

 

 

Loss

MH

Nancy Cooper / Melanie Rosales

6

7

 

 

 

03-07-08 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

PP

Mary Bedford / Martha Pearl

7

5

6

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

6

7

4

 

Loss

02-27-08 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Judy Evans

6

6

 

 

Win

MW

Nancy Gates / Cathy Stocker

2

1

 

 

 

02-20-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Tes Norlin

6

2

3

 

Loss

RH

Stephani Abel / Irene Strahm

4

6

6

 

 

02-13-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

3

1

 

 

Loss

MTC

Jane Henry / Jane Henry

6

6

 

 

 

02-07-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MP HARBOR POINT

Luray Eshelman / Claudia Duncan

6

3

6

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Martha Lewis

4

6

10

 

Win

01-30-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Lisa Schuller

7

1

2

 

Loss

LC A

Susie Carr / Erin Morales

5

6

6

 

 

01-16-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Lisa Schuller

1

1

 

 

Loss

UVTA

Ann Smith / Barbara Blakeley

6

6

 

 

 

01-11-08 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

PVAC

Diane Lowe / Claire Santos

6

7

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

3

6

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2007

11-14-07 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Julie Chun

6

5

7

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Leslie Davidson / Jane Thornton

3

7

5

 

 

11-06-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MH

Diane Severi / Linda Bohn

1

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Audrey Schou

6

7

 

 

Win

10-31-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

2

2

 

 

Loss

PP

Mary Carse / Yong Suk Willendrup

6

6

 

 

 

10-26-07 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MW

Sharon Rose / Pam Shepard

4

6

7

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

6

3

5

 

Loss

10-17-07 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

RH

Donna Hoppe / Dani Kazee

6

4

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

7

6

 

 

Win

10-11-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTC

Connie Chapman / Johnna Reynolds

2

3

 

 

 

MV

Pat Bannon / Shirley Duhagon

6

6

 

 

Win

10-03-07 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

6

6

7

 

Win

MP HARBOR POINT

Zoe Schwartz / Debby Wright

1

7

5

 

 

09-28-07 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

LC A

Diana Huntsberger / Barbara O'Connor

0

4

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

6

6

 

 

Win

09-19-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Audrey Schou

6

6

 

 

Win

RP

Kathy Strachan / Isabel Taylor

0

0

 

 

 

09-05-07 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

7

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

Sue Beaumonte / Jennifer Gill

5

4

 

 

 

 

Spring 2007

03-28-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MTRC

Melissa Lasky / Ellen Greene

5

3

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Heidi Caldwell

7

6

 

 

Win

03-16-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC A

Donna Lucci / Diane Martorana

4

1

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Stephanie Fredericks

6

6

 

 

Win

03-06-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

WIK

June Kincaid / Cheryl Corvino

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Lisa Schuller

4

4

 

 

Loss

02-28-07 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Dinna Eisenhart

4

5

 

 

Loss

UVTA

Gail Lane / Annetta Particelli

6

7

 

 

 

02-21-07 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Susan Tighe

7

6

 

 

Win

MTC

Judy Leedy / Goolcher Wadia

6

2

 

 

 

02-14-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

0

6

 

 

Loss

MP HARBOR POINT

Nancy Newman / Diana Bradley

6

7

 

 

 

02-07-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Dinna Eisenhart

6

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

April Derby / Carrol Ryan

3

2

 

 

 

02-02-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

RP

Jen Ham / Diana Hodgins

4

6

6

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Susan Tighe

6

2

4

 

Loss

01-24-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

7

1

7

 

Win

LC B

Libby Hutton / Nancy Wong

6

6

6

 

 

01-19-07 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

PP

Tamara Ramos / Rhonda Sorensen

7

4

6

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

5

6

2

 

Loss

 

Fall 2006

11-01-06 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

6

6

 

 

Win

LC A

Patty Mellana / Diane Martorana

1

3

 

 

 

10-25-06 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Lisa Schuller

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

June Kincaid / Nancy Yamamoto

2

3

 

 

 

10-19-06 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

UVTA

Lori Cauffman / Hope Ballew

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Bobbie Shaver

2

0

 

 

Loss

10-12-06 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MTC

sharon Adams / Jane Henry

4

4

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

6

6

 

 

Win

10-06-06 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MP HARBOR POINT

Donna Turnauer / Diana Bradley

6

1

6

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Judy Evans

3

6

3

 

Loss

09-29-06 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

PVAC

Kate Glose / Betsy Robertson

4

4

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Joan Fisher

6

6

 

 

Win

09-20-06 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Heidi Caldwell

7

4

6

 

Win

RP

Becky Estreich / Mary Dreyer

6

6

1

 

 

09-15-06 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC B

Gail Perry / Libby Hutton

4

7

0

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Sharon Burns

6

6

1

 

Win

09-06-06 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Lisa Schuller

5

2

 

 

Loss

PP

Eileen Garcia / Tamara Ramos

7

6

 

 

 

 

Spring 2006

02-03-06 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

LC A

Peggy Henry / Betsy Page

6

6

 

 

 

MP

Shirley Duhagon / Donna Turnauer

0

2

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2005

10-05-05 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

MP

Shirley Duhagon / Vicki Quinn

6

7

 

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Tita Simonini / Kathleen Craven

4

5

 

 

 

09-16-05 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

TPC

Kathleen Brady / Noelle Montgomery

6

5

11

 

 

MP

Patti Anderson / Shirley Duhagon

4

7

13

 

Win

09-07-05 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

MP

Shirley Duhagon / Nancy Newman

1

3

 

 

Loss

NM

Annette Davary / Janet Tucker

6

6

 

 

 

 

Fall 2004

10-29-04 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 1)

LC A

Tammi Bernd / Jeanne Olson

3

6

1

 

 

Patti Anderson / Shirley Duhagon

6

3

0

 

Loss

10-22-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

MTC

Mary Campbell / Johnna Reynolds

4

6

7

 

 

Shirley Duhagon / Katherine Wales

6

0

5

 

Loss

10-13-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

Shirley Duhagon / Nancy Newman

3

5

 

 

Loss

NM

Kit Mustola / Hitoe Okun

6

7

 

 

 

10-08-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

TPC

Barbara Winter / Noelle Montgomery

3

4

 

 

 

Nancy Newman / Shirley Duhagon

6

6

 

 

Win

09-15-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

4

1

 

 

Loss

MTRC

Paula Parks / Heidi Watson

6

6

 

 

 

09-08-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

RV BC Ross Valley

Ann Trunko / Mariko Dunne

4

4

 

 

 

Julie Kertzman / Shirley Duhagon

6

6

 

 

Win

09-01-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

Patti Anderson / Shirley Duhagon

6

6

 

 

Win

NVCC

Cherie Kennedy / Meg Shick

3

2

 

 

 

 

Spring 2004

03-17-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

3

7

10

 

Win

MTC

Mary Campbell / Beverley Lombardi

6

5

6

 

 

03-10-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

Shirley Duhagon / Bente Martinsen

6

6

 

 

Win

MTRC

Beth Rader / Kathy Nunan

3

3

 

 

 

03-05-04 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

TPC

Diane Bradford / Cathy Kennedy

6

4

2

 

 

Shirley Duhagon / Zoe Schwartz

2

6

6

 

Win

02-18-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

Shirley Duhagon / Pat Bannon

1

4

 

 

Loss

LC A

Jill Biagi / Betsy Page

6

6

 

 

 

02-09-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 1)

GP

Angella Woods / Anna Kohtz

7

6

 

 

 

Pat Bannon / Shirley Duhagon

5

2

 

 

Loss

01-28-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

RH

Maria Ard / Ann Blakemore

2

1

 

 

 

Shirley Duhagon / Katherine Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

01-21-04 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

Shirley Duhagon / Patti Anderson

6

6

 

 

Win

NM

Hannelore Kreiden / Karolyn Mauvais

3

4

 

 

 

 

Fall 2003

10-31-03 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 1)

MTC

Beverley Lombardi / Stacey Martinez

6

7

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Patti Anderson

3

5

 

 

Loss

10-02-03 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

LC A

Kim Morris / Teri Hickey

6

6

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Judy Evans

1

1

 

 

Loss

09-24-03 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Zoe Schwartz

4

7

5

R

Retired

GP

Kathy Halligan / Cynthia Grim

6

6

5

 

 

09-17-03 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Zoe Schwartz

7

3

7

 

Win

NVCC

Bev Wilson / Dianna Koziol

6

6

6

 

 

09-10-03 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Patti Anderson

6

6

 

 

Win

RH

Charlene Gale / Avie O'Brien

2

1

 

 

 

09-05-03 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 1)

NM

Candace Davenport / Karolyn Mauvais

3

3

 

 

 

MV

Shirley Duhagon / Zoe Schwartz

6

6

 

 

Win


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.