Home Login/Register Roster Schedule Results Archives
Calendar
Officers
Captains List
Player List
Rules
Club Representatives
Club Abbreviations
Forms
Locations
Feedback
FAQs
Message Board
Weather
Links
Classifieds
Photos
Log In


Kathleen Harms's Matches

 

Spring 2015

01-06-15 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

FG

Carolyn Lomax / Rhonda Pike

4

1

 

 

 

LC A

Diane Martorana / Kathleen Harms

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2014

10-14-14 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Jean Schulz / Kathleen Harms

7

2

8

 

Loss

MH

Bev Kjeldsen / Renee Stimach

6

6

10

 

 

09-03-14 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

PP

Josie Pometta / Diane Burgess

6

6

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

3

2

 

 

Loss

 

Spring 2014

03-21-14 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RH

Janice Seale / Teresa Arrighi-Campbell

0

6

10

 

 

LC A

Diane Martorana / Kathleen Harms

6

3

7

 

Loss

03-17-14 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

1

2

 

 

Loss

UVTA

Cindi Glasier / Leslie Ellis

6

6

 

 

 

01-31-14 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Christine Meacham / Sherrie Perkovich

6

6

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

4

3

 

 

Loss

01-15-14 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MH

Nancy Cooper / Melanie Rosales

6

6

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

3

2

 

 

Loss

01-10-14 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

3

4

 

 

Loss

NVCC

Cheryl Toivola / Janelle Teichman

6

6

 

 

 

 

Fall 2013

10-25-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

FG

Mary Hirschnitz / Valerie Anderson

7

7

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

5

 

 

Loss

10-15-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

6

 

 

Win

RH

Jean James / Katherine Jones

0

0

 

 

 

10-08-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

2

12

 

Win

GP

Sandie Brodsky / Amy Schiff

3

6

10

 

 

 

Spring 2013

03-05-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

3

6

 

 

Loss

SVTA

Valerie Walter / Ann Weeks

6

7

 

 

 

02-20-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

FG

Elaine Pedroni / Cindy Tonascia

0

0

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

6

6

 

 

Win

02-08-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

3

6

2

 

Loss

RH

Bonnie Mandel / Bev Britton

6

0

6

 

 

01-14-13 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MH

Bev Kjeldsen / Suzanne Beach

7

7

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

5

 

 

Loss

 

Fall 2012

10-26-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Michele Coleman / Rena Benz

2

3

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

6

 

 

Win

10-19-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

GP

Sandie Brodsky / Kathy Burrows

3

1

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

6

 

 

Win

10-12-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

2

2

 

 

Loss

FG

Kay Clegg / Elise Wilson

6

6

 

 

 

10-05-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

4

7

7

 

Loss

RV BC Ross Valley

Ginny George / Caroline Guenther

6

5

10

 

 

09-28-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RH

Charlene Gale / Katherine Shotz

4

4

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Paula Behmke

6

6

 

 

Win

09-18-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

6

6

 

 

Win

BP Boyle Park

Kathy Walsh / Suzanne Ciani

3

3

 

 

 

09-11-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Karen Bertoli / Chris Welty

3

1

 

 

 

09-04-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

6

 

 

Win

MH

Bev Kjeldsen / Scarlett Woods

2

1

 

 

 

08-28-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

 

 

 

 

 

MV

 

 

 

D

 

 

Spring 2012

05-07-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

1

1

 

 

Loss

MTC

Judy Leedy / Ellen Schiller

6

6

 

 

 

03-08-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

3

6

7

 

Win

PVAC

Diane Lowe / Kathy Harold

6

4

5

 

 

02-02-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

6

6

 

 

Win

SVTA

Marie Kelly / Mary Herring

3

0

 

 

 

02-21-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Vicki Ranzau

3

6

6

 

Loss

MH

Suzanne Beach / Gai Robinson

6

4

7

 

 

01-13-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

BP Boyle Park

Dinna Eisenhart / Trish Hulley

4

3

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Anne Shepperd

6

6

 

 

Win

03-14-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

4

10

 

Win

RH

Donna Hoppe / Heather Wilson

1

6

8

 

 

03-09-12 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Alison Yoshikawa

7

2

0

 

Loss

MV

Cia Berardi / Gillian Reilly

5

6

1

 

 

02-17-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Leslie Davidson / Cindi Seitz

6

6

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Alison Yoshikawa

1

3

 

 

Loss

02-29-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Vicki Ranzau

2

6

 

 

Loss

MTC

Connie Chapman / Diane Connor

6

7

 

 

 

02-24-12 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

FG

Mary Schwank / Susanna Trasolini

2

3

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Fall 2011

09-30-11 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

6

2

7

 

Win

SVTA

Marie Kelly / Mary Herring

2

6

5

 

 

09-19-11 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MH

Isabel Taylor / Renee Stimach

4

6

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Rachel Blum

6

7

 

 

Win

09-16-11 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Alison Yoshikawa

2

3

 

 

Loss

WIK

Anna Flanders / Katy Kotval

6

6

 

 

 

11-09-11 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RH

Mari Scheppler / Teri Moylan

2

1

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Kit Arnold

6

6

 

 

Win

10-12-11 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Maureen McKenzie

5

6

0

 

Loss

RV BC Ross Valley

Leslie Davidson / Cindi Seitz

7

3

6

 

 

10-27-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MTC

Judy Leedy / Sarah McClendon

6

6

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Alison Yoshikawa

4

3

 

 

Loss

10-21-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Maisie McCarty

6

7

 

 

Win

FG

Kay Clegg / Connie Carey

1

6

 

 

 

 

Spring 2011

03-30-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

BP Boyle Park

Donna Nestorenko / Mary Brock

4

6

6

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Alison Yoshikawa

6

1

7

 

Win

02-25-11 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

PVAC

Betsy Robertson / Melissa Wickenkamp

7

4

7

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Kit Arnold

6

6

5

 

Loss

01-28-11 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

4

2

 

 

Loss

FG

Elise Wilson / Carol Wood

6

6

 

 

 

01-21-11 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Maisie McCarty

7

1

0

 

Loss

MTC

sharon Adams / Gwen Toso

6

6

1

 

 

01-19-11 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MV

Joan Fisher / Gillian Reilly

7

6

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

6

1

 

 

Loss

01-04-11 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Alison Yoshikawa

6

6

 

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Robin Bussin / Betsy Jonckheer

1

1

 

 

 

 

Fall 2010

09-24-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

FG

Kim Cooper / Ann Rogalski

6

4

11

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Rachel Blum

2

6

9

 

Loss

10-13-10 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RH

Donna Hoppe / Inge Larson

4

3

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Spring 2010

03-15-10 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

SVTA

Darcy Stephens / Cynthia Uffens

1

1

 

 

 

03-10-10 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RH

Mary Ellen Steiger / Cammie Griffin

6

6

 

 

 

LC A

Diane Martorana / Kathleen Harms

3

2

 

 

Loss

03-05-10 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Mary Hickey / Betsy Jonckheer

6

4

6

 

 

LC A

Vicki Ranzau / Kathleen Harms

4

6

1

 

Loss

01-19-10 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Diane Martorana / Kathleen Harms

6

6

 

 

Win

MTRC

Barbara Hansen / Melissa Lasky

3

0

 

 

 

01-14-10 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MTC

Judy Leedy / Diane Connor

6

1

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

7

6

 

 

Win

01-04-10 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

6

6

 

 

Win

MH

Corky Head / Gai Robinson

3

4

 

 

 

 

Fall 2009

11-09-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

SVTA

Erin Collins / Darcy Stephens

0

2

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

6

6

 

 

Win

11-02-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Diane Martorana / Kathleen Harms

1

5

 

 

Loss

RH

Arianna Lyall / Charlene Gale

6

7

 

 

 

10-19-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Maisie McCarty

6

6

 

 

Win

UVTA

Debby Wright / Sharon Harris

2

4

 

 

 

10-16-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

PVAC

Jennifer Gill / Kathy Harold

3

6

10

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

4

8

 

Loss

10-05-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Shay Rogers

6

6

 

 

Win

WIK

Marion Auld / Rina Stewart

1

1

 

 

 

09-10-09 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

1

3

 

 

Loss

MTC

Judy Leedy / Diane Connor

6

6

 

 

 

09-04-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MH

Jennifer Averbuck / Kristy Long

3

6

6

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

4

1

 

Loss

 

Spring 2009

03-13-09 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathryn Horton / Kathleen Harms

3

4

 

 

Loss

PVAC

Kate Glose / Jewell Troxel

6

6

 

 

 

03-06-09 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

TPC

Becky Miller / Nancy Wong

6

6

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

0

0

 

 

Loss

01-27-09 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

MH

Isabel Taylor / Gai Robinson

3

2

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

6

6

 

 

Win

01-14-09 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MTRC

Kim Graves / Elein Phipps

6

4

6

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Vicki Ranzau

3

6

4

 

Loss

 

Fall 2008

11-14-08 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Nina Gladish / Betsy Jonckheer

6

4

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Kathryn Horton

7

6

 

 

Win

11-06-08 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MTC

Judy Leedy / Barbara Walsh

4

6

0

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diana Huntsberger

6

4

1

 

Win

10-31-08 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

PVAC

Claire Santos / Linda Tucker

6

7

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Kathryn Horton

3

6

 

 

Loss

10-24-08 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Kathryn Horton

3

1

 

 

Loss

TPC

Valerie Behrendt / Amy Jacobs

6

6

 

 

 

10-24-08 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 1)

PTA

Linda Bakalar / Pam Perkins

5

6

7

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Kathryn Horton

7

3

6

 

Loss

10-14-08 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

4

6

1

 

Win

RP

Helene Kawaye / Geri Cerri

6

4

0

 

 

10-07-08 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

WIK

Nita Parker / Sue Delmanowski

0

6

3

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

3

6

 

Win

10-03-08 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

6

1

 

 

Loss

MV

Martha Lewis / Kim Colvin

7

6

 

 

 

09-19-08 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

3

4

 

 

Loss

MH

Jennifer Averbuck / Kristy Long

6

6

 

 

 

09-04-08 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

2

1

 

Win

MTRC

Barbara Hansen / Glennise Sibbern

3

6

0

 

 

 

Spring 2008

03-21-08 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Susie Carr

4

1

 

 

Loss

MTC

Judy Leedy / sharon Adams

6

6

 

 

 

03-14-08 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

PVAC

Cheryl Gould / Kathy Harold

3

6

7

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Maisie McCarty

6

4

5

 

Loss

03-06-08 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RP

Becky Estreich / Pat Dixon

6

6

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

2

3

 

 

Loss

02-28-08 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

UVTA

Jennifer Robedee / Karen Dahl

6

6

6

 

 

LC A

Patty Mellana / Kathleen Harms

2

7

4

 

Loss

02-22-08 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

5

6

 

 

Loss

MP HARBOR POINT

Daru Kawalkowski / Debbie Anderlin

7

7

 

 

 

04-01-08 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 1)

MTRC Red

Jenny Schwartz / Laura Wester

1

4

 

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Cherie Kratka

6

6

 

 

Win

01-30-08 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Dinna Eisenhart / Donna Toft

2

3

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

6

 

 

Win

01-16-08 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MW

Sharon Rose / Amy Rogers

7

3

3

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Susie Carr

5

6

6

 

Win

01-11-08 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Maisie McCarty

6

7

 

 

Win

MH

Suzanne Beach / Renee Stimach

4

5

 

 

 

 

Fall 2007

11-15-07 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MTC

Janet Eisan / Johnna Reynolds

1

2

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Diane Martorana

6

6

 

 

Win

11-09-07 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Barbara O'Connor

2

2

 

 

Loss

PVAC

Joy Mentch / Betsy Robertson

6

6

 

 

 

10-18-07 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MP HARBOR POINT

Kate McInerny / Brown Heidi

 

 

 

D

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Kathryn Horton

 

 

 

 

 

10-03-07 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RH

Carol Smith / Mary Gamble

6

6

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Maeve Clemens

3

4

 

 

Loss

09-28-07 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Maeve Clemens

6

6

 

 

Win

MV

Tina Jennings / Donna Toft

1

0

 

 

 

09-21-07 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

RV BC Ross Valley

Robin Bussin / Carole Gray

2

2

 

 

 

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

6

6

 

 

Win

09-14-07 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC A

Kathleen Harms / Ruth Wright

4

6

6

 

Win

MW

Ruth Berggren / Barbara Niemann

6

0

2

 

 

 

Spring 2007

04-17-07 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

WIK

Cheryl Corvino / Nancy Yamamoto

6

6

 

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Barbara O'Connor

1

1

 

 

Loss

03-30-07 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Barbara O'Connor

6

6

 

 

Win

PP

Carol Ann Burnham / Michelle Andrade

2

3

 

 

 

03-23-07 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / M'lissa Moore

5

3

 

 

Loss

MP HARBOR POINT

Zoe Schwartz / Sherry Minton

7

6

 

 

 

03-16-07 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

PVAC

Sue Beaumonte / Ellen Bartel

4

2

 

 

 

LC B

M'lissa Moore / Kathleen Harms

6

6

 

 

Win

03-08-07 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MTC

Paola Kendrick / Joan Corbett

6

2

 

 

 

LC B

Charlotte Finney / Kathleen Harms

7

6

 

 

Win

03-02-07 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / M'lissa Moore

6

6

 

 

Win

RP

Isabel Taylor / Candace Krout

4

1

 

 

 

01-24-07 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MV

Heidi Caldwell / Janet Haley

2

6

3

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Barbara O'Connor

6

4

6

 

Win

01-19-07 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC B

Cheryl Davey / Kathleen Harms

6

7

 

 

Win

MTRC

Debra Andelin / Kim Graves

1

6

 

 

 

 

Fall 2006

11-17-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

PP

Dana Vilas / Mary Carse

6

6

4

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Kathy Senzell

7

4

6

 

Win

11-09-06 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MP HARBOR POINT

Nancy Wong / Sherry Minton

2

6

2

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / M'lissa Moore

6

4

6

 

Win

11-03-06 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / M'lissa Moore

6

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

Monica Kunzman / April Derby

0

1

 

 

 

10-27-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Libby Hutton

1

7

6

 

Win

MTC

Paola Kendrick / Joan Corbett

6

6

1

 

 

10-19-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

RP

Pat Dixon / Charlotte Langeberg

1

0

 

 

 

LC B

Charlotte Finney / Kathleen Harms

6

6

 

 

Win

09-26-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

WIK

Sue Campbell / Nita Parker

1

3

 

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Barbara O'Connor

6

6

 

 

Win

09-21-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

UVTA

Jennifer Robedee / Lorraine Fazzolare

6

6

 

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Barbara O'Connor

2

2

 

 

Loss

09-15-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Barbara O'Connor

6

6

 

 

Win

MV

Susan McShannock / Sally Bingham

2

0

 

 

 

09-06-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MTRC

Ingrid DeMarta / Ellen Goldstein

0

1

 

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Barbara O'Connor

6

6

 

 

Win

 

Spring 2006

03-08-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MTRC

Glennise Sibbern / Maribeth Halloran

6

4

6

 

 

LC B

Eleanor Wales / Kathleen Harms

4

6

4

 

Loss

03-01-06 - Women's Doubles Line 5 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Janet Shane

6

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

Ellen Bartel / Cathy Oakes

1

3

 

 

 

03-22-06 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

MV

Tracy McCulloch / Mary McLain

2

6

2

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

3

6

 

Win

02-17-06 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC B

Eleanor Wales / Kathleen Harms

 

 

 

 

 

SVTA

Rose Tilkicioglu / Leslie Mancini

 

 

 

D

 

 

Fall 2005

10-21-05 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

PVAC

Jennifer Gill / Carrol Ryan

7

0

2

 

 

LC B

Eleanor Wales / Kathleen Harms

6

6

6

 

Win

10-12-05 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

MV

Audrey Schou / Lisa Schuller

3

0

 

 

 

10-05-05 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

SVTA

Erin Collins / Rose Tilkicioglu

2

1

 

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

09-30-05 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC B

Eleanor Wales / Kathleen Harms

6

6

 

 

Win

PP

Marie Moeller / Dana Vilas

1

3

 

 

 

09-22-05 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

UVTA

Patti Henry / Karen Dahl

2

0

 

 

 

LC B

Eleanor Wales / Kathleen Harms

6

6

 

 

Win

09-16-05 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

RH

Bobbie Bukszar / Jan Lennon

0

1

 

 

 

09-08-05 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MTC

Sue Malet / Connie Chapman

6

4

7

 

 

LC B

Cheryl Davey / Kathleen Harms

3

6

6

 

Loss

 

Spring 2005

03-18-05 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC A

Mary Lehman / Kaye Flachman

1

6

6

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

3

3

 

Loss

 

Fall 2004

10-27-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

4

6

 

Win

LC A

Mary Lehman / Ann Rogalski

3

6

2

 

 

10-21-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MV

Nanette Gordon / Martha Lewis

7

7

 

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

5

6

 

 

Loss

10-14-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

UVTA

Karen Dahl / Nancy Giboin

1

0

 

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

10-01-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

PP

Cindy Charles / Susan Hohman

6

1

 

 

 

LC B

Eleanor Wales / Kathleen Harms

7

6

 

 

Win

09-22-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

4

2

 

 

Loss

RP

Cathy Busick / Kathy Martin

6

6

 

 

 

09-16-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

MTC

sharon Adams / Margi Peterson

6

6

 

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

3

0

 

 

Loss

09-08-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

WIK

Gwen Trappe / Andrea Patay

7

 

 

 

 

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

 

 

D

Default

09-01-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC B

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

RH

Gail Mack / Jean James

2

4

 

 

 

 

Spring 2004

03-18-04 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

UVTA

Ann Smith / Patti Henry

6

2

6

 

 

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

4

6

4

 

Loss

03-05-04 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC

Eleanor Wales / Kathleen Harms

6

6

 

 

Win

SH

Sheilah Wasserman / Judy Sheldon

0

1

 

 

 

02-24-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

PTA

Nancy Lunny / Maria Wacker

0

4

 

 

 

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

02-20-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

3

1

 

 

Loss

WIK

Gwen Trappe / Zain Naber

6

6

 

 

 

02-09-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

PVAC

Joy Mentch / Betsy Robertson

3

2

 

 

 

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

02-06-04 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

2

5

 

 

Loss

MTRC Red

Nancy Hooper / Jenny McLaughlin

6

7

 

 

 

 

Fall 2003

10-31-03 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

3

2

 

 

Loss

UVTA

Lori Cauffman / L'Rae Sharples

6

6

 

 

 

10-23-03 - Women's Doubles Line 1 (Division 3)

MV

Debbie Smerecnik / Ann Leake

1

5

 

 

 

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

7

 

 

Win

10-17-03 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

SH

Laura Wester / Holly Woolard

4

6

6

 

 

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

4

4

 

Loss

10-08-03 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

PTA

Linda Bakalar / Lynda Tetley-McGuire

0

0

 

 

 

09-30-03 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

WIK

Gwen Trappe / Valeri Walker

2

2

 

 

 

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

09-26-03 - Women's Doubles Line 4 (Division 3)

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

PVAC

Jennifer Gill / Melissa Morita

2

2

 

 

 

09-17-03 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

MTRC Red

Teresa Fong / Laura Johnson

1

2

 

 

 

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

09-12-03 - Women's Doubles Line 3 (Division 3)

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

6

6

 

 

Win

RV BC Ross Valley

Maria Mustad / Bev Stamper

3

3

 

 

 

09-03-03 - Women's Doubles Line 2 (Division 3)

LC

Kathleen Harms / Eleanor Wales

4

 

 

 

 

MTC

Jo Boero / Paola Kendrick

2

 

 

D

 


Copyright © 2003-2004 League Sports Publishing. All rights reserved.